Xiamen Eastern Pegasus Co., Ltd.
Main products:Stone Machines,Cutting Machines,Polishing Machines,Stone Tools,Diamond Toools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Huang Candy
  • Company Name : Xiamen Eastern Pegasus Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-592-5551199
  • Fax : 86-592-5559577
  • Address : Fujian,XIAMEN,Unit 601, Building No.2, A3 Plot, Guanyinshan International Business Center, Xiamen, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 361008

TJ Composite crusher

TJ Composite crusher
Product Detailed
1.The flexibility of equipment 2.Simple structure and reliable operation

(1) a simple structure, low operating costs. Stone at the stone principle, wear and tear.(2) crushing ratio, energy saving.(3) crushing, coarse features.(4) The moisture content of materials affect, the moisture content up to about 8%.(5) more work noise below 75 decibels (db level), less dust pollution.(6) suitable for crushing hard, extra hard materials.(7) into a cube, packing density, and minimal iron contamination.(8) impeller self-lining wear and easy maintenance.

Model8001000125015001750
Rotor diameter (mm)650800100012501560
Cylinder height (mm)80085085010001410
Spindle speed (r / min.)1350970740650600
Feed size (mm)5070100100100
Size of outputting feed (mm)0-50-50-50-50-5
Handling capacity (t / h)5-1510-3020-6030-8040-100
Electric motorPower (kw)305575110132
Speed14401440750750750
Dimensions (L × W × H) (mm)2200 × 860 × 19802700 × 1160 × 20002800 × 1400 × 2 7303100 × 1900 × 23003350 × 2100 × 2800
Total weight (t)2.34.59.7318.126.61

 Whether you have quarry or stone factory, you can recycle some scrapped or unused stone to reuse it, such as the gravel processing, sand processing, cement proccessing etc. So here I attached some processing procedures pictures and all crushers technical data for your reference. Hope they will help you understand. And if you are interested in them or you will also want to use the rubbish to earn the money, please don’t forget to contact me. We will give you more professional information for your reference. As your success is our success!

Crapped stone processing line:

QUALITY CONTROL:

 

STONE FAIR:

 

OUR COMPANY:

 

OUR CUSTOMERS COVER:

 

Contact US:

 

We are the total supplier of stone machine and tools. For more produncts, plesase check out our company

website:www.easternpegasus.com. Thanks for your attention to our company!

TJ Composite crusher



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.